委員名單

進口工作委員會-(第十一屆)

職稱 姓名 通訊地址 電話 手機
主持人 馬逸才 台北市大同區民生西路403 號 (02)2553 -3256 0933-909-567
主任委員 楊文書 高雄市鹽埕區建國四路152 號 (07)551-0398 0955-811-474
副主任委員 葉甘霖 台北市大同區延平北路二段60巷7號1樓 (02)2556-1000
副主任委員 蘇品全 彰化縣大村鄉新興興巷7-16 號 (048)532125 0933-508-848
委員 黃金雄 台北市大同區甘州街20號 (02)2557-7187 0933-897-373
委員 周希宗 台北市大同區民生西路425號之2 (02)2557-3221 0930-182-916
委員 陳清鈕 台北市大同區甘谷街26號1樓 (02)2558-2918 0933-901-389
委員 趙惠民 台北市迪化街一段267號 (02)2557-2660 0937-932-010
委員 林書章 台北市大同區迪化街1段103號 (02)25534648 0928-527-788
委員 章紹武 台北市大同區延平北路二段88-1號 (02)25596289 0933-219-808
委員 鄭明建 台北市西昌街89之1號 (02)2331-6568
委員 鄭恩澤 台北市萬華區西昌街52號 (02)2381-2990
委員 黃建源 台北市士林區社中街390號 (02)2811-3426 0937-502-600
委員 林宗祺 台北市大同區迪化街1段72巷21號 (02)25558330 0965-596-662
委員 江明安 新北市新莊區中原東路28號 (02)8521-2199 0932-133461
委員 沈火金 新北市蘆洲區長安街207巷28號1樓 (02)82812958 0932-060-572
委員 黃鼎翔 苗栗縣竹南鎮自由街108號 (037)467465 0932-546-684
委員 陳瑞發 雲林縣大埤鄉聯美路村聯豐路166號 (05)591-2476 0937-480623
委員 賴耀輝 雲林縣土庫鎮中華路58號 (05)6655080 0935-037-762
委員 張耀培 彰化縣員林鎮大同路二段291號 (048)354-783
委員 賴益照 彰化縣田尾鄉北曾村順圳巷497號 (048)835-009 0935-037-772
委員 魏嘉俊 彰化縣員林鎮中山南路173號 (048)321-758 0930-066211
委員 洪義欣 嘉義市東區興村里過溪112之1號 (05)2393508 0932-719-518
委員 黃龍達 嘉義縣水上鄉三界村148號 (05)2397212 0958-733-965
委員 黃進平 高雄市三民區松江街87號 (07)321-3308
委員 黃國雄 高雄市三民區康平街72號 (07)312-3168
委員 吳青柳 高雄市三民區旅順街105號 (07)312-6291
委員 余崇達 高雄縣鳳山市三民路28號 (07)746-1616 0936-255095
委員 吳順進 高雄市三民區開原街32號 (07)3111826 0915-705-053
委員 呂青鴻 高雄市鹽埕區建國四路197號 (07)5216161 0988-535-411
委員 邱晨揮 高雄市三民區美都路300巷56號 (07)3115988 0963-338-333
委員 朱溥震 高雄市三民區中仁街89號 (07)3232889 0938-817-399
委員 朱志偉 高雄市三民區中仁街89號 (07)3232889 0933-638-809
委員 洪鶴齡 高雄市仁武區明湖街537號 (07)374-2669
委員 黃國雄 高雄市三民區康平街72號 (07)3123168 0932-855-020
委員 吳品睿 高雄市三民區十全二路6號 (07)641-3683
委員 周福仁 高雄市三民區喜峰街6號 (07)315-8366 0933-374-606
委員 吳進吉 高雄市三民區熱河二街288號 (07)3233198 0929-075-323
委員 鄭人豪 高雄市三民區遼北街255號 (07)3123151 0932-721-657
委員 盧永盛 高雄市前金區七賢二路385號 (07)2855141 0953-960-182
列席指導 林承斌 台北市大同區南京西路185巷14號3樓 (02)2555-6158
列席指導 黃奇全 台北市士林區社中街390號 (02)2811-3427
列席指導 徐慶松 台北市士林區福港街260號 (02)2882-3122
列席指導 連俊英 台北市大同區迪化街ㄧ段72巷21號 (02)2555-8330 0932-051-585
列席指導 陳崇哲 台北市大同區環河北路一段73號3樓之4 (02)2556-5009
列席指導 陳玉利 台北市大同區塔城街37號8樓 (02)2558-7355
列席指導 謝慶堂 高雄市三民區松江街139號 (07)316-2255
列席指導 林燦明 苗栗縣竹南鎮和興路338號 (037)584-999
列席指導 鄭炳昇 高雄市三民區遼北街255號 (07)312-3151